de eng
sceen.fm  »  Friends  »  H  »  Harry Klein (Club)  »  heiligenblut
programm news blgbox neue radioshows on sceen.fm sceen.fm podcast kontakt

heiligenblut

Manuela Leu aka VJ Heiligenblut

VJ Heiligenblut does realtime videoprojections for partys and events.

Also the creation of musicvideos and flyerdesign for clubs is one of her passions besides traveling in the middle east. Always present is her unique naive and expressive style showing speaking images to kidnapp the viewer...:))

companies/advertising/festivals:

clubs:

103, berlin____ rizla event, catania____ harry klein, munich____dachkantine, zürich____die registratur, munich____gabi dom, munich____kerosin,augsburg____larry brent, kassel_____ultraschall (RIP), munich____rave on snow, saalbach____rohstofflager, zürich____reithalle bern____ rote sonne, munich____ thegarden, munich____ pathos transport theater, munich____woandersclub, munich.

liveacts and djs:

2raumwohnung____adam beyer____aphex twin____ alex smoke____anthony rother____ bauchklang____chris montana____damien lazarus____darshan jesrani____deichkind____ dj hell____ dj koze____ dave clark____james holden____matthias kaden____martini brös____ miss kittin____monika kruse____markus kavka____karotte____ modeselektor____louie austen____paul kalkbrenner____robert babicz____sascha funke____tobi neumann____smash tv____tomcraft____turntablerockers____westbam etc.

video for bands:

wir sind helden____ electroboy (stagevideo

Friends

sceen.fm®
Newsletter Download Area Werbung AGB  Support Impressum
listen to sceen.fm webradio
ON AIR

12:00 - 13:00 Uhr
Ohral Radio Show ::: Somniloquist Mixing It Up

13:00 Uhr Souvenir
14:00 Uhr InFine
15:04 Uhr Frieda Musik
Programm >>

heiligenblut

 
Programm
schließen
00:00 ::: Biotop Radioshow 22 ::: Patrick Zigon
01:00 ::: BergWacht ::: Fabian Schumann
02:00 ::: Highgrade ::: Ben Hoo
03:00 ::: Save Room Recordings ::: Dirty Culture
04:00 ::: Deeper Shades Of House 448 ::: Lars Behrenroth and Osunlade
06:00 ::: Einmusika 11 ::: by Fabian Schumann and Black Vel
07:00 ::: Trapez ltd ::: Ash Roy
08:00 ::: Talkischeap ::: mixed by Ericame
09:00 ::: VARGO LOUNGE Radio Session 19 ::: by VARGO
10:00 ::: Wah Wah Radio ::: Dom and Adam
11:00 ::: Sincopat Radio Show 079 ::: mixed by Alberto Sola
12:00 ::: Ohral Radio Show ::: Somniloquist Mixing It Up
13:00 ::: Souvenir ::: Special Case
14:00 ::: InFine ::: Danton Eeprom
15:04 ::: Frieda Musik ::: mixed by Tarco
16:01 ::: Dirt Crew Recordings ::: Break 3000
17:01 ::: Electronica Records ::: Sasha Khizhnyakov
18:01 ::: Smiley Fingers Radio Show ::: with DISTRKT
19:01 ::: Suol Radio Show ::: Tender Games
20:01 ::: Get Physical Radio 172 ::: mixed by John Acquaviva & Olivier Giacomotto
21:01 ::: whatiplay ::: mixed by Sascha Braemer
22:01 ::: Katermukke ::: Dirty Doering beatverliebt
23:01 ::: Pullproxy ::: Zusammenklang